Tulokset

2016

Miehet

  1. Onni Pulkkinen
  2. Kimmo Mikkonen
  3. Lauri Salonen

Harraste (+45 v.)

  1. Jay Thompson
  2. Jaakko Salonen
  3. Tapio Kallenautio

Naiset

  1. Milja Vehmaanperä
  2. Marjo Pekkala
  3. Lolitta Hakamäki

Nuoret

  1. Toren Thompson

Lapset (alle 10 v.)

  1. Markus Koskinen
  2. Lilja Thompson
  3. Muhamed Abdulsin

2015

Miehet

  1. Onni Pulkkinen
  2. Juuso Rinkinen
  3. Jay Thompson

Harraste (+45 v.)

  1. Jaakko Salonen
  2. Jukka Välimäki
  3. Sirkka Suosaari

Naiset

  1. Reetta Hallila
  2. Mirjami Kaakkinen
  3. Ritva Ahola

Nuoret

  1. Toren Thompson
  2. Rosanna Ahola
  3. Kalle Konttajärvi

Lapset (alle 10 v.)

  1. Kasperi Henrikson
  2. Elli Konttajärvi
  3. Kasper Sammalkangas

2014

Miehet

  1. Onni Pulkkinen
  2. Juuso Rinkinen
  3. Jay Thompson
  4. Niko Nippala

Harraste (+45 v.)

  1. Tero Mähönen
  2. Jarmo Nieminen
  3. Pekka Sauren

Naiset

  1. Ritva Ahole
  2. Milla Thopson
  3. Tiina Juslius
  4. Anni Otava

Lapset (alle 12 v.)

  1. Jonna Ahola
  2. Veeti Viitanen
  3. Jasper Makkola
  4. Rasmus Korppoo

Nuoret (alle 18 v.)

  1. Toren Thompson
  2. Maxim Kymäläinen
  3. Rosanna Ahola
  4. Emily Adams

2013

Harraste

  1. Sauren Pekka
  2. Nieminen Jarmo
  3. Niemelä Jaana

Nuoret

  1. Kaikkonen Kalle
  2. Thompson Toren
  3. Kanerva Roni

Naiset

  1. Kaakinen Mirjami
  2. Ahola Ritva
  3. Iivarinen Henrika
  4. Thompson Milla

Miehet

  1. Pulkkinen Onni
  2. Isommäki Niko
  3. Hietanen Joni
  4. Kostamo Esa

2012

Harraste +45

  1. Pekka Saureen
  2. Arvo Harjajärvi
  3. Riitta Keski-Soini

Nuoret

  1. Toren Thompson
  2. Jesse Hopsu
  3. Iitu Raski
  4. Elmeri Haapala

Naiset

  1. Johanna Kuosa
  2. Milla Thompson
  3. Jenni Raivio
  4. Miia Hemminki

Miehet

  1. Onni Pulkkinen
  2. Aleksi Nenonen
  3. Jani Moisio
  4. Marko Koivunen

2011

Nuoret

  1. Teemu Laakso
  2. Olli Saari
  3. Antero Ahvenjärvi
  4. Ella Lehtonen

Naiset

  1. Mari Inkinen
  2. Johanna Kuosa
  3. Jenni Raivio
  4. Emma Lehtonen

Miehet

  1. Kai Mikkonen
  2. Juuso Rinkinen
  3. Ari Dahlberg
  4. Niko Nippala

Harraste +45

  1. Ari Karjalainen
  2. Jouko Järvinen
  3. Kristiina Tervala
  4. Lauri Lehtonen

2010

Nuoret

  1. Niko Isomäki
  2. Toni Nieminen
  3. Henna Rintanen

Naiset

  1. Jenni Jarkko
  2. Katariina Virta
  3. Sofia Seppälä
  4. Miia Numminen

Miehet

  1. Gerbrand Grobler
  2. Ossi Kipola
  3. Santeri Antti
  4. Kari Mikkonen

2009

Nuoret

  1. Aleksi Heinonen
  2. Joel Korhonen
  3. Jesse Kuusisto
  4. Sebastian Stroheker

Naiset

  1. Mari Inkinen
  2. Jenni Raivio
  3. Maaret Halonen
  4. Sari Snellman

Miehet

  1. Gerbrand Grobler
  2. Kai Mikkonen
  3. Ilkka Metsävainio
  4. Antti Kinnunen

2008

Nuoret

  1. Elli Harju
  2. Manu Inkinen
  3. Juho Inkinen

Naiset

  1. Mari Inkinen
  2. Taru Salonen
  3. Miia Numminen
  4. Terhi Meronen

Miehet

  1. Matias Halonen
  2. Juhani Inkinen
  3. Asko Viitanen
  4. Jani Keskinen